Mondays-Fridays[]
Morning
- 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM - Bibolilits
- 6:00 AM-6:30 AM - Peter Pan and Wendy
- 6:30 AM-7:30 AM - Kongsuni
- 7:30 AM-8:30 AM - Pororo
- 8:30 AM-9:00 AM - Team Yey!
- 9:00 AM-1:00 PM - Nickelodeon sa Yey!
- 9:00 AM-9:30 AM - Dora The Explorer Season 5
- 9:30 AM-9:55 AM - Rusty Rivets
- 9:55 AM-10:00 AM - POP Babies
- 10:00 AM-11:00 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2
- 11:00 AM-12:00 PM - The Loud House
- 12:00 PM-1:00 PM - The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron Season 1
Afternoon
- 1:00 PM-3:00 PM - Ka-Pow!
- 1:00 PM-1:30 PM - Mr. Bean Season 3 (previous day replay)
- 1:30 PM-2:00 PM - Mr. Bean Season 3
- 2:00 PM-2:30 PM - Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog (previous day replay)
- 2:30 PM-3:00 PM - Adventures of Sonic The Hedgehog
- 3:00 PM-3:30 PM - Team Yey! (replay)
- 3:30 PM-4:30 PM - Famtime
- 3:30 PM-4:00 PM - Peter Pan and Wendy (replay)
- 4:00 PM-5:00 PM - Judy Abbott
Evening
- 5:00 PM-10:00 PM - All Yey! Anime
- 5:00 PM-5:30 PM - Digimon Xros Wars (previous day replay)
- 5:30 PM-6:00 PM - Digimon Xros Wars
- 6:00 PM-6:30 PM - Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc (Previous Day replay)
- 6:30 PM-7:00 PM - Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc
- 7:00 PM-7:30 PM - Naruto Season 2 (previous day replay)
- 7:30 PM-8:00 PM - Naruto Season 2
- 8:00 PM-8:30 PM - Samurai X (previous day replay)
- 8:30 PM-9:00 PM - Samurai X
- 9:00 PM-10:00 PM - Digimon Xros Wars (replay)
- 10:00 PM-6:00 AM - Sign Off
Saturday[]
Morning
- 6:00 AM-8:30 AM - Bibolillits
- 6:00 AM-6:30 AM - Monk
- 6:30 AM-7:30 AM - PJ Masks
- 7:30 AM-8:30 AM - Masha and the Bear
- 8:30 AM-9:00 AM - Team Yey!
- 9:00 AM-1:00 PM - Nickelodeon sa Yey!
- 9:00 AM-10:00 AM - Kung Fu Panda: and the Legends Of Awesomeness
- 10:00 AM-11:00 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2 (marathon)
- 11:00 AM-12:00 PM - The Fairly OddParents Season 7
- 12:00 PM-1:00 PM - Avatar: The Legend of Aang Season 1
Afternoon
- 1:00 PM-3:00 PM - Power Hour
- 1:00 PM-2:00 PM - Beyblade Burst / Shaider
- 2:00 PM-3:00 PM - Power Rangers: Dino Charge
- 3:00 PM-3:30 PM - Team Yey! (replay)
- 3:30 PM-4:30 PM - Famtime
- 3:30 PM-4:00 PM - Super Inggo
- 4:00 PM-4:30 PM - Goin' Bulilit
- 4:30 PM-5:00 PM - Wansapanataym
Evening
- 5:00 PM-9:00 PM - Kid Sine Saturday: Local Movies
- 9:00 PM-10:00 PM - All Yey! Anime
- My Hero Academia (back-to-back episodes)
- 10:00 PM-6:00 AM - Sign Off
Sunday[]
Morning
- 6:00 AM-8:30 AM - Bibolillits
- 6:00 AM-6:30 AM - Monk
- 6:30 AM-7:30 AM - PJ Masks
- 7:30 AM-8:30 AM - Masha and the Bear
- 8:30 AM-9:00 AM - Team Yey!
- 9:00 AM-1:00 PM - Nickelodeon sa Yey!
- 9:00 AM-10:00 AM - Kung Fu Panda: and the Legends Of Awesomeness
- 10:00 AM-11:00 AM - SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2
- 11:00 AM-12:00 PM - The Fairly OddParents Season 7
- 12:00 PM-1:00 PM - Avatar: The Legend of Aang Season 1
Afternoon
- 1:00 PM-3:00 PM - Power Hour
- 1:00 PM-2:00 PM - Beyblade Burst / Shaider
- 2:00 PM-3:00 PM - Power Rangers: Dino Charge
- 3:00 PM-3:30 PM - Team Yey! (replay)
- 3:30 PM-5:00 PM - Famtime
- 3:30 PM-4:00 PM - Super Inggo
- 4:00 PM-4:30 PM - Goin' Bulilit
- 4:30 PM-5:00 PM - Wansapanataym
Evening
- 5:00 PM-9:00 PM - Kid Sine Sunday: Foreign Movies
- 9:00 PM-10:00 PM - All Yey! Anime
- My Hero Academia (back-to-back episodes)
- 10:00 PM-6:00 AM - Sign Off